skip navigation
Ola logo
Omflllogo small medium

2015 OJMFLL ALL-ONTARIO AWARD NOMINEES

10/17/2015, 7:30pm EDT
By admin

TEAM

ATTACK

MIDFIELDER

DEFENCE

LSM

DRAWMAN

DIVISION I

 

 

 

 

 

BEACHES

Aidan Conlon #13

Jack Kelly #28

Dillon Mocha #31

Colton Gaunt #8

Rowan Kelly #1

CW

Spencer Pyke #94

Kurtis Woodland #98

AJ Skirving #89

Robbie Stovel #97

Dylan Laprade #81

HALTON

Nate Ethier #10

Adam Elinsky

#66

Jake Dobis #14

Zack Kearney #44

Everett White #2

HAMILTON

Ryan Smith #93

Jordan Gillis

#24

Steven Lee #23

Bailey Skye #4

Ryan Smith #93

K-W

Cohen Campbell #15

Cody Hamley #8

Ryan Smart #16

Kevin Orleman #19

Kevin Orleman #19

NIAGARA

Saul van der Zalm #14

Conner Overstrom #17

Isaac van der Zalm #19

Derek Merrza #9

Isaac van der Zalm #19

OSHAWA I

Brock Bosco #9

Tanner Cook #8

Tyler Farquharson #4

Matt Boissonneault #12

Matt Boissonneault #12

OTTAWA

Nick Brayton #9

Riley Ash #10

Brandon Tkachuk #20

Curtis Conley #15

Justin Tkachuk #17

STARS

Matt Duncan #22

Mark Mitra #9

Alec Meehan #18

Carter Gaulton #21

Dalton McGinnis #26

DIVISION II

 

 

 

 

 

BARRIE

Tristan Simeoni #24

Steph Charbonneau #21

Liam Patten #12

 

Logan Flanagan #6

LONDON

Cory Burr #18

Kyle Vince #24

Alec Pitre #10

Macgregor Allen #3

Phoenix MacDougall #5

MISSISSAUGA

Liam Thornborrow #88

Tyler Johnson #77

Hawkey Hamilton #45

Alex Rector #2

Anthony Louch #21

NEWMARKET

 

 

 

Taylor Kauffeldt #11

Julian
Smith-Voudouris #14

ORANGEVILLE

Brody Mclean #8

Colin
Sinclair #21

Riley Armstrong #1

Ryan Smyth #22

Tyler Halls #23

OSHAWA II

 

Vinton Gaskin #1

Jake Wilson #4

James Grant 

#25

 

PETERBOROUGH

Adam Kitchen #9

Riley Morgan #14

Connor Scott #17

Brody McBain #3

Adam Churchill #5

Tag(s): Home  News & Events  Standings and Results  Division One  Division Two  DII West  DII East  Brampton Excelsiors  Hamilton Bengals  Niagara Raiders  Orangeville Generals  Oshawa Blue Knights I  Toronto Beaches  St. Clair Spirit  London Jr. Mustangs  CW Wolves  K-W United  Burlington II  Mississauga Tomahawks  Ottawa Nemesis  Barrie Lakeshores  Orillia  Newmarket Redbirds  Oshawa BK II  Peterborough Lakers  Brampton II